(KONIEC SEZÓNY 2016/2017)

Duben 2017

5. kolo o postup

25. dubna 2017 v 8:21 ZAPASY
Štvrtok, 27.4.2017
16:30 FC Lokomotíva Košice - MFK Skalica 2:2 (2:0)
Góly: 19. Jano, 28. Karaš - 62. Jakubek, 88. Pavúk (vla.)
Sobota, 29.4.2017
10:30 MŠK Žilina B - FK Spišská Nová Ves 7:1 (2:0)
Góly: 13. Mráz, 22. Hancko, 49. Klec, 54. Sluka, 57. Mráz, 64. Michlík, 81. Letič - 88. Sedláček
16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3:2 (1:1)
Góly: 7. Cruz, 54. Cruz (pen.), 84. Cruz - 8. Staško, 58. Staško (pen.)
16:30 Partizán Bardejov - FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4:0 (0:0)
Góly: 57. Patarocha, 67. Santos, 69. Horodník, 73. Verčimák
16:30 MFK Tatran L. Mikuláš - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
Góly: 85. Kucharčík (pen.) - 20. Balaj
Nedeľa, 30.4.2017
16:30 ŠKF Sereď - FC VSS Košice 3:2 (1:1)
Góly: 5. Paukner, 67. Mečiar, 73. Paukner - 26. Tóth, 82. Andreev
FC VSS Košice: Kotěra - Vancák (C), Drame (83. Bilič), Morgan, Tomáš Kubík (81. Bavoľár), Kolbas, Ngoula, Mikuláš Tóth, Ivanov, Andreev, Grega (70. Ristovski)
Žlté karty: 31. Drame, 56. Ivanov, 60. Vancák, 88. Bilič

4. kolo o postup

18. dubna 2017 v 16:50 ZAPASY
Piatok, 21.4.2017
16:30 FC Lokomotíva Košice - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (0:0)
Góly: 48. Karaš, 90+1. Dický - 82. Djiby Ba
16:30 FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa - MFK Tatran L. Mikuláš 2:0 (1:0)
Góly: 45. Frimmel, 55. Frimmel (pen.)
Sobota, 22.4.2017
16:30 MFK Skalica - Partizán Bardejov 1:2 (1:0)
Góly: 34. Szöcs - 65. Silva Santos, 86. Silva Santos
16:30 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen - MŠK Žilina B 4:1 (0:1)
Góly: 47. Kotora, 50. Sombat, 73. Staško, 80. Staško (pen.) - 7. Gerebenits
19:00 FC Nitra - FK Spišská Nová ves 2:0 (0:0)
Góly: 63. Balaj, 69. Balaj
Nedeľa, 23.4.2017
16:30 FC VSS Košice - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0:0 362 divákov
Góly: ---
FC VSS Košice: Kotěra - Vancák (C), Morgan, Kolbas, Šinglár (66. Drame), Ngoula, Ivanov (89. Ristanov), Želinský, Bilič (58. Kubík), Andreev, Grega
Žlté karty: 90. Morgan

3. kolo o postup

11. dubna 2017 v 9:14 ZAPASY
Piatok, 14.4.2017
16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - FC Lokomotíva Košice 0:0
Góly: ---
Sobota, 15.4.2017
13:00 FK Spišská Nová Ves - FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0:2 (0:0)
Góly: 69. Frimmel, 87. Ďungel
16:00 Partízán Bardejov - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:0)
Góly: 32. Hamuľak, 60. Hamuľak - 68. Kmeť
16:00 FC Nitra - MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3:1 (2:1)
Góly: 9. Charizopulos, 37. Šimončič (pen.), 86. Balaj - 11. Dikobo
16:00 MFK Tatran L. Mikuláš - MFK Skalica 2:1 (1:0)
Góly: 11. Šimún, 49. Svrček (vla.) - 85. Jakubek
10:30 MŠK Žilina B - FC VSS Košice 5:1 (3:1)
Góly: 5. Hancko, 20. Sheidaev, 29. Klec, 46. Klec, 67. Klec - 32. Andreev
* V 39. minúte nepremenil Sheidaev (ZI) penaltu.
FC VSS Košice: Kotěra - Vancák, Morgan, Ristovski (64. Bavoľár), Ngoula, Čikič (56. Kolbas), Ivanov, Želinský (78. Kubík), Bilič, Andreev, Grega
Žlté karty: Ngoula

2. kolo o postup

4. dubna 2017 v 17:12 ZAPASY
Piatok, 7.4.2017
16:00 FC Lokomotíva Košice - MŠK Žilina B 2:1 (1:0)
Góly: 22. Chmelo, 55. Jano - 64. Letič
Sobota, 8.4.2017
16:00 Partizán Bardejov - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1:1 (0:1)
Góly: 90+2. Hamuľak - 16. Freitas
16:00 MFK Skalica - FK Spišská Nová Ves 2:0 (2:0)
Góly: 44. Šebesta, 45. Hruška
Nedeľa, 9.4.2017
16:00 FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa - MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2:0 (2:0)
Góly: 17. Nosko, 38. Prikryl
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Tatran L. Mikuláš 0:0
Góly: ---
16:00 FC VSS Košice - FC Nitra 2:4 (2:1)
Góly: 17. Bilič, 35. Ngoula - 23. Šimončič (pen.), 52. Niba, 68. Lola, 74. Abrahám
FC VSS Košice: Ružinský - Vancák (C), Kolbas, Šinglár (80. Dordevič), Ngoula, Tóth, Ivanov, Želinský (73. Čikič), Bilič, Andreev (77. Bavoľár), Grega
Žlté karty: 22. Ngoula (VSS)